Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cara Santana

Age: 33, born 2 April 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jesse Metcalfe


Lists

75 votes
famous couples (209 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Sexy Bikini Candids (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
April Birthdays (30 items)
list by perod
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#74) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years ago
4 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#46) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years ago

Cara Santana Videos

120 SECONDS: Cara Santana

7 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: American (1), Born In Texas (1), Born 1984 (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
3. Salem (2014)
Rating:
6.9
81 Watched
Rating:
6.7
53 Watched
5. Major Crimes (2012)
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
22 Watched
2. Smartass (2017)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Warmaster voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Rick4celebs voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

perod posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

perod voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Rick4celebs posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

perod added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
April Birthdays (30 person items)

"April 2"


perod voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block