Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carla

Age: 29, born 17 February 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Cara Brett was born in Notts England on February 17, 1988. She is 5'4 and 107 lbs with a very nice pair of large enhanced 32FF tits. Cara has long blonde hair and cute big brown eyes. She has tattoos and has her belly button and wrist pierced. Cara does mostly glamour modeling, and has been featured on the bigger British glamour sites out there. Hair: Blonde Eyes: Brown Height: 5'4" (162cm) Waist: 24 Hips: 32 Bust: 32DD up to 32FF Shoe: Size 5 - 6 (UK) Dress: Size 8 (UK) ... (more)
Tags: Centerfold (2), Born 1988 (2), Female (2), 1988 (2), 5' 4" (1), Awesome Body (1), Fetish (1), Wow (1), Pantyhose (1), Big Boobs (1), Blonde (1), Hot (1), European (1), British (1), UK (1), February 17 (1), England (1), Born In February (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block