Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brendan McDaniel

Age: 46, born 31 August 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
47 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Favorite Virgo Celebrities ♍ (63 items)
list by rose77
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Year of the Pig (75 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Candis Cayne is an American actor and performance artist. Known in the New York City nightclub scene since the 1990s, Cayne came to national attention in 2007 for portraying transgender mistress Carmelita on ABC's prime time drama Dirty Sexy Money. ... (more)
Tags: Transgender (1), Born 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
2. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1197 Watched
3. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.4
296 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.6
173 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
361 Watched
2. Stonewall (1995)
Rating:
6.8
7 want to see
3. Making the Boys (2011)
Rating:
7.5
8 want to see
4. Heartbeat (2016)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted a image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block