Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Candice Marion Vadala

Born: 15 October 1950 Died: 7 September 2015

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Golden Age Porn Stars (68 items)
list by zzzzz1
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Candida Royalle [ born Candice Vitala on October 15, 1950 in New York, New York ] was an adult film actress, and is an adult film producer & director.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Porn (2), United States (1), Babe (1), Adult Films (1), Usa (1), Hot (1), Erotica (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 10 (1979)
Rating:
6.1
153 Watched
2. I, the Jury (1982)
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
5. Sex Appeal (1986)
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Word (1990)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
2. Real Sex (1990)
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
4. SexTV (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
B205 rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block