Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Candace Parker

Stats

Birth Name: Candace Nicole Parker

Age: 32, born 19 April 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shelden Williams


Lists

49 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (961 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
10 votes
Tall Women (34 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
8 votes
Athletes I'd fuck (123 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Candace Parker ( born: Candace Nicole Parker on April 19, 1986 in St. Louis, Missouri) is a WNBA Star & actress, known for Nickelodeon's 2009 Kids' Choice Awards, Nickelodeon's 2015 Kids' Choice Sports and Access Sportsnet: Los Angeles (2012). She has been married to Shelden Williams since November 13, 2008. They have one child.
Tags: Basketball (2), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Tall (1), Wnba (1), April 19 (1), Born In April (1), Born 1986 (1), Athlete (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

1. Thunderstruck (2012)
Rating:
4.9
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Tall Women (34 person items)

"6 feet 5 inches "


EatMorePez voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 11 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Hat-Trick voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Hat-Trick rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Athletes I'd fuck (123 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block