Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camille Simoine Winbush

Age: 28, born 9 February 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

62 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
11 votes
Black Young Stars (80 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 8 months ago
8 votes
People...Celebs Young stars (83 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Young Black Actors & Actresses (72 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
People..Celebs born in Febuary.Aquarius and Pisces (50 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Camille Simoine Winbush (born February 9, 1990) is an American television actress and recording artist. Her work in television has earned her three Image Awards and a Young Artist Award. As of 2008, Winbush can be seen playing Lauren Treacy, a recurring character in 'The Secret Life of the American Teenager'.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
Rating:
6.8
735 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
911 Watched
Rating:
5.5
861 Watched
Rating:
7.4
650 Watched
Rating:
6.1
666 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 8 months ago
Black Young Stars (80 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Noah Bieber added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Hssine voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Lynn Hamilton6 Episodes "


Hssine posted 44 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Hssine posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block