Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camille Ringoir

Age: 25, born 9 March 1993

Country of origin: Belgium

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

32 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1258 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 14 comments
17 votes
SI Swimsuit Casting Calls 2018 (106 items)
list by ORION
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#62) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Belgium (1), Belgian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Evgeni voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 19 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason posted 47 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months ago
loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

samolena rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ottho rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ottho posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ottho voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ORION posted 24 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months ago

ottho posted 3 images 11 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Announced within the second wave of casting confirmations. "


JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 83 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 24 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block