Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Camilla Parker-Bowles

Camilla Parker-Bowles
1 Rating
(1 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Camilla Rosemary Shand

Age: 68, born 17 July 1947

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Prince Charles


Lists

48 votes
Mmmm ice cream (19 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
35 votes
Incredible Hats by Philip Treacy (11 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Camilla Parker Bowles was born on July 17, 1947 in Denmark Hill, London, England as Camilla Rosemary Shand. She has been married to Prince Charles since April 9, 2005. She was previously married to Andrew Parker Bowles.
Tags: British (1), English (1), Grandmother (1), Cancer (1), Married (1), Mother (1), Wife (1), Duchess (1), Prince Charles (1), Remarried (1), Duchess Of Cornwall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Queen (2006)
Rating:
6.9
1104 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
336 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
61 Watched
3. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
47 Watched
Rating:
7.4
46 Watched
Rating:
4.4
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block