Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Camilla Henemark

Stats

Birth Name: Camilla Maria Henemark

Age: 53, born 23 October 1964

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

17 votes
Afropean Lovelies (34 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 8 months ago
10 votes
big lips makes me wanna... (female) (146 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Women I thought were beautiful when I was a kid (13 items)
list by reallly
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1964 (70 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Camilla Henemark, also known as La Camilla, is a Swedish singer, actress, political spokesperson and former fashion model.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music




TV

Rating:
7.7
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Adam Eva (1997)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
2 want to see




Books

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 month ago
Afropean Lovelies (34 beauty items)

" Nigerian father and Swedish mother."


Ricky voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 12 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Aleksandar Holc Holcinger rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

reallly added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Women I thought were beautiful when I was a kid (13 person items)

" When a member of Army of Lovers"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block