Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camila Minosso Rodrigues de Souza

Age: 34, born 23 August 1983

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

161 votes
Brazilian Women are Sexy too (50 items)
list by Rafa
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 29 comments
79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Variations Theme VII - Let Me Tell You a Story (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
The Perfect Bodies !!! (81 items)
list by alex1978
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Perfect Dolls (63 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

36 votes
25 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: She has an older sister named Dalila and a younger brother named Kauê Desejo Proibido (TV series) 2007 Amazônia: De Galvez a Chico Mendes (TV mini-series) The Knight Didi and the Princess Lili Princisa Lili - Adulta América (TV series) [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (3), Actress (2), Brunette (2), 1983 (2), Rabão (1), 5'5" (1), Born In 1983 (1), Born 1983 (1), Amor Companheiro (1), Brazil (1), Very Hot (1), Latin (1), Latina (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Hot (1), Beautiful Face (1), Big Ass (1), Nice Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
60 Watched
Rating:
5.5
16 Watched
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
3.8
10 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 months ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 2 months ago
undue4 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Shadows rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Luciano Vilela Flauzino rated this 10/10 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
poppe rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Blitzkid voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Blitzkid voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
anaximandro rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ciollini voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
samolena voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

zikizira rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
zikizira voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

zikizira voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block