Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Boyce

Age: 18, born 28 May 1999

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

63 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
16 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
9 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2015 (63 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cameron Boyce (born May 28, 1999) is an American actor, dancer and model, best known for his roles in the feature films, Mirrors, Eagle Eye andGrown Ups, as well as for his co-starring role as "Luke Ross" on the Disney Channel comedy series, Jessie. His father is African-American and his mother is Jewish. Cameron lives in the Los Angeles area with his mother, father, younger sister and dog, Cienna. He is an accomplished dancer and his favorite style of dance is break-dancing Along with his four friends, he is a member of the breakdancing crew "X Mob" His will respect every women and will accept someone ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1999 (1), Hebrew (1), Jew (1), Jewish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grown Ups (2010)
Rating:
5.3
1078 Watched
2. Eagle Eye (2008)
Rating:
6.2
966 Watched
3. Mirrors (2008)
Rating:
5.8
711 Watched
4. Grown Ups 2 (2013)
Rating:
4.6
334 Watched
Rating:
5
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
142 Watched
Rating:
5.9
123 Watched
3. Shake It Up! (2010)
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
4. Descendants (2015)
Rating:
5.2
59 Watched
5. Jessie (2011)
Rating:
6.1
63 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Pinocchio Dream Cast (10 movies items)

"Lampwick!"


kathy voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block