Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Bailey

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
67 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years ago 8 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (84 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Rick Day Portraits (44 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Cameron Bailey, born in 1988, in Huntsville, Texas, USA, is an American model of Italian and Irish origin. Bailey was born and raised in a small town called Huntsville, Texas, and now (as of 2010) living the big life becoming a male model in New York City. This half Italian half Irish stud model was reportedly scouted in a mall (he loves shoes) in 2008. What's more impressive is that he caught the eyes of Tommy Hilfiger reps and was signed for a campaign a few days later. Bailey has since landed a variety of campaigns for "Tommy Hilfiger", "Calvin Klein", "Emporio Armani", "Levi's&quo ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
2. A Winter Tale (2007)
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahe voted for 2 images 2 years ago

sahe rated this 10/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block