Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Cameron Ansell

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Joseph Amell

Age: 24, born 28 November 1992


Photos


Description: Cameron Ansell (born November 28, 1992 in Picton, Ontario) is a Canadian voice actor, best known for voicing Arthur in the television series of the same name, Cheng in Skyland, and Prince Lumen in Spider Riders. He is currently voicing Franklin. ... (more)
Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), Sagittarius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Arthur (1996)
Rating:
6.3
371 Watched
2. Rookie Blue (2010)
Rating:
7.2
97 Watched
3. Life with Derek (2005)
Rating:
6.7
67 Watched
4. Skyland (2005)
Rating:
9
9 Watched
5. Max & Ruby (2002)
Rating:
4.8
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
48 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
3. Finn on the Fly (2008)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
4. Old Stock (2012)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Homie Spumoni (2006)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block