Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Callie Hernandez

Stats

Birth Name: Callie Marie Hernandez

Age: 29, born 24 May 1988

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
48 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
May Birthdays (31 items)
list by perod
Published 1 year ago
7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Callie Hernandez is an American actress.
Tags: Actress (2), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Hazel Eyes (1), American (1), Freckles (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
813 want to see
Rating:
7.6
607 Watched
Rating:
5.5
320 Watched
4. Alien: Covenant (2017)
Rating:
5.9
279 Watched
Rating:
4.9
76 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
3 want to see
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat added this to a list 5 days, 4 hours ago
young actresses (821 person items)

"1988"


Saturn V voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year ago
perod added this to a list 1 year ago
May Birthdays (31 person items)

"May 24"


perod voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

EmmaBell posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

perod voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

EmmaBell posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

EmmaBell voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
DarthTrino posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Zero11 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Drako Z voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block