Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Caitlin O'Heaney

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Heaney

Age: 64, born 16 August 1953

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

32 votes
Women Under the Direction of Woody Allen (118 items)
list by xolmis
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Caitlin O'Heaney is an american television flim and stage actress, O'Heaney has worked extensively in live theater, but known as sarah strickley white, The ABC Television series Tales of the Gold Monkey in the early 1980's. and play as Miss Farmer on Three O'Clock High in 1987.
Tags: Actress (2), Leo (1), Movies (1), O'Heaney (1), Caitlin (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
398 Watched
2. Matlock (1986)
Rating:
6.1
205 Watched
Rating:
6.2
154 Watched
4. Silver Spoons (1982)
Rating:
5.9
71 Watched
5. L.A. Law (1986)
Rating:
7
45 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
231 Watched
Rating:
6.5
224 Watched
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
5. Wolfen (1981)
Rating:
6.2
65 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dwayne posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block