Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Caio Castro
6.3 Rating
(27 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Caio de Castro Castanheira

Age: 29, born 22 January 1989

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Maria Casadevall


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
67 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
53 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (75 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
24 votes
Prettiest Boy Curls (15 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Caio Castro Videos

Caio Castro como você nunca viu! (La Conga)

183 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


Caio Castro na Tpm #107

120 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Cute (2), Born In 1989 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Twink (1), Gay? (1), Doable (1), Curly Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Beautiful Man (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
3.9
13 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
nusch posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Gollum posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

tocayo added this to list 1 year, 11 months ago
Evy added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)
Rah added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block