Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Cage
7.6 Rating
(5 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Palko

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

12 votes
Hip Hop (131 items)
list by ghostof
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

View all Cage lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Cage pictures
Tags: Hip-hop (1), Rap (1), Suicidal Failure (1), Hip Hop (1), Rapper (1), Born 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5 own
Rating:
7.6
4 own
3. Weather Proof (2003)
Rating:
6.7
4 own
Rating:
8.5
1 own
5. Hell's Winter (2005)
Rating:
9.5
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ghostof added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Hip Hop (131 music items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block