Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

C. Martin Croker

Stats

Birth Name: Clay Martin Croker

Born: 10 January 1962 Died: 18 September 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

47 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (587 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 weeks, 6 days ago 7 comments

Photos


Description: C. Martin Croker was born in 1962 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Clay Martin Croker. He is known for his work on Aqua Teen Hunger Force (2000), Aqua Teen Hunger Force Colon Movie Film for Theaters (2007) and The Brak Show (2000). [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Animator (3), Born 1962 (1), Died 2016 (1), Voice Actor (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
Rating:
6.8
322 Watched
3. The Brak Show (2000)
Rating:
6.4
112 Watched
4. Cartoon Planet (1995)
Rating:
7.6
23 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.8
322 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Gone, but not forgotten (587 person items)
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block