Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Byung-joon Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이병준 / Lee Byung Joon

Age: 54, born 27 January 1964

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Aquarius (1), Starfox Media (1), Born 1967 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
74 Watched
Rating:
8.4
44 Watched
Rating:
7.8
32 Watched
Rating:
8.3
22 Watched
Rating:
9.2
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Love Fiction (2012)
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
3. Eye for an Eye (2008)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block