Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Byeong-ok Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김병옥 / Kim Byun -Ok

Age: 57, born 11 October 1960

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born 1960 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oldboy (2003)
Rating:
8.1
2498 Watched
Rating:
7.7
700 Watched
Rating:
7.1
400 Watched
4. The Classic (2003)
Rating:
7.6
72 Watched
5. New World (2013)
Rating:
7.6
78 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
40 Watched
2. Fashion King (2012)
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
3. God's Quiz (2010)
Rating:
8
5 want to see
4. Heartless City (2013)
Rating:
8.7
4 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block