Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Burcu Kiratli

Stats

Birth Name: Burcu Kıratlı

Age: 28, born 23 July 1989

Born and residing in: Turkey


Photos

2 votes

Burcu Kıratlı is a Turkish actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Movies

1. Water and Fire (2013)
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
2. Peri Masali (2014)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Turquoise posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block