Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kamile Burcu Esmersoy

Age: 41, born 2 October 1976

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
49 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
8 votes
Turkish Beauties -My Top 35- (35 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Beautiful girls from turkey (67 items)
list by gsx
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Kamile Burcu Esmersoy (born 2 October 1976) is a Turkish anchorwoman, journalist, occasional actress and beauty pageant contestant who represented her nation at Miss International. Life and career: Esmersoy was born in İstanbul and has some Circassian ancestry. After finishing her secondary studies at Beşiktaş Lisesi, she went to Istanbul University to study Tourism Management. After graduating, she studied Hospitality, Tourism and Sports Management at New York University. After achieving 4th place at the 1997 Miss Turkey contest, she represented Turkey at the Miss International beauty pageant the same year in Japan. ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Turkish (1), Blonde (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Romantik Komedi (2010)
Rating:
7.4
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
mujdatdemir19 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pciloc rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Pawn rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
canelka rated this 3/10 3 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Slava rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year ago
sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Turquoise posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Turquoise posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

betty rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Turquoise posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block