Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Bugra Behiç Gülsoy

Age: 35, born 22 February 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

28 votes
CLOSEDLets make a face pt3,MOUTH (poll) (36 items)
list by reallly
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 26 comments
25 votes
Made in Turkey : men (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
born in year 1982 (278 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Handsome Turkish Men... (29 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Buğra Gülsoy (born February 22, 1982 in Ankara, Turkey) is a Turkish actor, architect, director, graphic designer and photographer - 'Fatmagül'ün Suçu Ne?' TV Series (2010–2012) as Vural Namlı / 'Aşk Yeniden' TV Series (2015- ) as Fatih Şekercizade His acting career began in "Open Theatre N.C" (2002). In 2008, was in Hepimiz Birimiz İçin as Nazım. In 2009, he appeared in the film Güneşi Gördüm. In 2010, as Vural Namli in Fatmagül'ün Suçu Ne. Gülsoy appeared in 2010 movie, Shadows and Faces. Now he is in the series Kuzey Güney as Güney. Gülsoy had dated Miss Turkey 2007 Selen Soyder but they'd ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (1), Handsome (1), Hot (1), Pisces (1), Actor (1), Kuzey Guney (1), Born In 1982 (1), Beard (1), Gay? Should Be (1), Needs A Man (1), Cute (1), Handspme (1), Stubble (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
30 Watched
2. Kuzey Güney (2011)
Rating:
8.9
21 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
3. Görümce (2016)
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Emir Güler rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Charcán rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
franceseattle rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block