Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Buffy Yvonne Pribyl

Age: 39, born 18 April 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Buffy Tyler was Playboy's Playmate of the Month in November 2000. Soon after she was named Playmate, she became a part of Hugh Hefner's "posse" of girlfriends. In her appearance on Howard Stern in 2005, she was living with fellow Playmate Suzanne Stokes. In this appearance, they claimed that they would "mess around" with each other from time to time when they weren't in relationships with men. ... (more)
Tags: Playmate (2), Blonde (1), Born 1978 (1), American (1), Glamour Model (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), United States (1), 1978 (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.9
49 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
6
25 Watched




Movies

1. Frostbite (2005)
Rating:
3
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 9/10 7 hours, 57 minutes ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block