Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Bud Jamison

Stats

Birth Name: William Edward Jaimison

Born: 15 February 1895 Died: 30 September 1944

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote

Tags: Died 1944 (1), Born 1895 (1), Died Aged 49 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Dog's Life (1918)
Rating:
7.8
171 Watched
2. The Tramp (1915)
Rating:
7.2
95 Watched
3. Holiday Inn (1942)
Rating:
7.3
84 Watched
4. The Champion (1915)
Rating:
7.4
47 Watched
5. The Floorwalker (1916)
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block