Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bryci Lea

Age: 31, born 23 November 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

9 votes
Best of Canada (107 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

View all Bryci lists

Photos

18 votes
13 votes
12 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Measurements: 28FF-24-34 Shoe Size: 6.0 US / 3.5 UK / 36 Euro Bio: Bryci Lea crowned Miss COED for October 2009. In 2011 and 2012 Bryci posed on the Playboy Frisky Friday. In 2012 Bryci Miller has appeared in several videos such as Striped Dress, Boys Shirt, Seduction, Pink Sparkles, Window Dance, Sexy in Plaid, Cherry and many others. Bryci Miller has appeared in Penthouse in October 2012. Website: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (4), Canadian (4), Female (3), Brunette (3), Porn Star (3), Hot (3), Born 1985 (2), Pornstar (2), Porn (2), Adult (2), Model (2), Vancouver British Columbia Canada (1), Beautiful (1), November 23 (1), Pretty (1), Born In November (1), Woman (1), Latex (1), Fetish (1), Nude (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block