Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Bryce Owen Johnson

Age: 39, born 18 April 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dawn Joanne Shand


Lists

109 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
37 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
36 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 6 years ago
23 votes
★♥Pretty little Liars Cast♥★ (34 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
Good morning, handsome! (124 items)
list by Emily
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4053 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2626 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2452 Watched
4. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
6.9
1958 Watched
5. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.5
1360 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
345 Watched
Rating:
4.5
253 Watched
3. Hulk Vs. (2009)
Rating:
6.6
68 Watched
Rating:
5.9
44 Watched
5. Home Sweet Hell (2015)
Rating:
4.5
42 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narinart voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block