Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruno Gagliasso Marques

Age: 35, born 13 April 1982

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Giovanna Ewbank


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years ago 12 comments
38 votes
Hey Mickey (33 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
19 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (923 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years ago

Bruno Gagliasso Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
Rating:
5.7
92 Watched
3. Seven Women (2003)
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched
4. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
5.8
70 Watched




Movies

1. The Dognapper (2013)
Rating:
5.7
15 Watched
2. Isolados (2014)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block