Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruno Jean Marie Cremer

Born: 6 October 1929 Died: 7 August 2010

Country of origin: France


Lists

22 votes
Top ten actors (10 items)
list by Rath
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (142 items)
list by Voldie
Published 6 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

actor
Tags: Born 1929 (1), Died 2010 (1), European (1), Francophone (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
130 Watched
2. The Stranger (1967)
Rating:
7.5
49 want to see
Rating:
7.2
46 Watched
Rating:
7.1
32 Watched
Rating:
6.7
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen