Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruna Quintas

Age: 20, born 2 August 1997

Born and residing in: Portugal


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5754 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Portuguese Sexy Babes (29 items)
list by Seraphim
Published 10 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Bruna Quintas Videos

BRUNA QUINTAS

26 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Portuguese Model/Actress.
Tags: Portuguese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
2. Só Visto! (2013)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
3. Casos da Vida (2008)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
4. Dancin' Days (2012)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. Pai à Força (2009)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
6 Watched
0 want to see
3. Ruth (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Seraphim posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Marco G Gomes rated this 10/10 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 9 months ago
cekadidas voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Seraphim added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Portuguese Sexy Babes (29 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez88 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Seraphim posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block