Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruna Patrizia Maria Teresa Romilda Lombardi

Age: 65, born 1 August 1952

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlos Alberto Riccelli


Lists

137 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1537 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
51 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (231 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Father was Italian cinematographer Ugo Lombardi and her mother was Austrian actor Yvonne Sandner.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
13 Watched
Rating:
3.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
8 want to see
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 want to see
5. Príncipe, O (2002)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
shotswerefired rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ebrg rated this 1/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months ago

carnamau posted 3 images 7 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Jonslist rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
breogan21 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot voted for 15 images [View All] 12 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
nusch posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
nusch added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
nusch added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (17 person items)
nusch posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block