Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruna Hamu Ribeiro

Age: 27, born 9 August 1990

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Bruna nasceu e morou com seus pais em Brasília até seus 18 anos, quando casualmente conheceu os donos de uma agência de modelos e se mudou para São Paulo para exercer a profissão. Com um mês de trabalho, foi para Tóquio, e de lá foi para Paris, onde morou por um ano. Seu passaporte também já está carimbado em lugares como Turquia, Milão, Miami, Alemanha e Chile. Em 2013, cansou-se da vida de modelo e resolveu tentar a vida como atriz. No mesmo ano, fez uma participação na telenovela Sangue Bom, da Rede Globo, como a secretária Karolina. No ano seguinte, se mudou para o Rio de Janeiro e conseguiu um papel como ... (more)
Tags: Athletic (1), Skinny (1), Rated (1), Eight (1), 1990 (1), Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.7
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

robblk rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 12 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years ago
chance voted for an image 2 years ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block