Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Bruce Jones

Stats

Birth Name: Ian Roy Jones

Age: 64, born 24 January 1953

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sandra Jones


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Full Monty (1997)
Rating:
6.7
1034 Watched
2. Raining Stones (1993)
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
4. SoulBoy (2010)
Rating:
4.7
8 want to see
5. Bob's Weekend (1996)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
87 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
48 Watched
Rating:
6.7
53 Watched
4. Heartbeat (1992)
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched
Rating:
5.3
49 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jazzybop voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 month ago

milica posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block