Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebekah Farris

Age: 32, born 9 July 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

3 votes
Most incredible adult models (23 items)
list by cblade0
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Brooke Lee Adams was born Rebekah Farris on July 9, 1986 in San Diego, California. She's of British and Persian descent. Adams participated in debate and drama in both high school and college. In addition, Brooke also studied symphonic piano and viola as well as was involved in dressage, track and field, and cross country running while growing up. Adams attended the University of Southern California in San Diego, where she majored in Biochemistry and minored in Visual Arts. Moreover, Brooke did an internship with the pharmaceutical company Pfizer and acquired an education in infectious disease and AIDS on the ground in the south ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), Female (3), Porn Star (3), Born 1986 (2), American (2), Anal (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brown Hair (1), Porn (1), July 22 (1), Born In July (1), Pornstar (1), Curvy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 10/10 1 day, 13 hours ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
djjetz rated this 2/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 7/10 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block