Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Dyan Candy

Age: 29, born 20 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

18 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
11 votes
Oh the influences!! (68 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
The White version of..... (23 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
You could be the king but watch the queen conquer (17 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Impossible offsprings... (19 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Brooke Candy Videos

Brooke Candy - Living Out Loud ft. Sia

16 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Brooke Candy - Happy Days

18 Views

Added 1 year ago


Brooke Candy - Paper or Plastic

12 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Brooke Candy (aka The Freaky Princess, aka The Queen of Italy) is one of the hottest talents to have emerged from the netherworlds of LA’s underground scene over the last couple of years. We first met her at LA’s infamous Freak City, a vintage store by day that by night opens its doors to become a multi-storey party venu, playing host to some of the city’s wildest and most notorious parties. Brooke was there to perform for a special event and also to film the Uzi directed video for her track ‘Freaky Princess’ (which features cameos from Style Profile’s photographer Alis Pelleschi). What sets Brooke apart fr ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




Music

Rating:
9
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Khiarahana posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Khiarahana posted 67 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Khiarahana posted 10 images [View All] 12 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Maracllea rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Khiarahana added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Favorite FeMCs (15 person items)
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Khiarahana posted 25 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Khiarahana posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Khiarahana posted 56 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block