Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Bronson John Webb

Age: 34, born 20 February 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Megan Webb


Lists

51 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
12 votes
Directed by Christopher Nolan (109 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Directed by Alfonso CuarĂ³n (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Bronson Webb was born on February 20, 1983 in London, England as Bronson John Webb. He is an actor, known for El caballero oscuro (2008), El reino de los cielos (2005) and Piratas del Caribe. En mareas misteriosas (2011).
Tags: Actor (1), British (1), Male (1), White (1), Born 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dark Knight (2008)
Rating:
8.3
6942 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6319 Watched
3. Atonement (2007)
Rating:
7.5
2014 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2089 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2039 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.9
2665 Watched
2. The Tudors (2007)
Rating:
7.4
671 Watched
3. Fingersmith (2005)
Rating:
7.8
132 Watched
4. Waking the Dead (2000)
Rating:
7.4
45 Watched
5. Big Train (1998)
Rating:
7
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block