Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brock Lesnar

Age: 40, born 12 July 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rena Lesnar


Lists

16 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
12 votes
100 GREATEST WRESTLERS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (81 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (374 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
SUPERSTARS (429 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Top 20 Wrestlers (20 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Brock Lesnar Videos

Brock Lesnar's Trainning

33 Views

Added 6 years ago


Brock Lesnar Cardio and Conditioning

24 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Brock Edward Lesnar is an American professional wrestler and former amateur wrestler, professional American football player, and mixed martial artist, who is currently signed to WWE. Lesnar is a four-time WWE (World Heavyweight) Champion, a former UFC Heavyweight Champion, and an NCAA Division I Heavyweight Wrestling Champion, making him the only person to have won a WWE championship, UFC championship, and NCAA championship in a career. He is also a one-time IWGP Heavyweight Champion, making him a five-time world champion in professional wrestling. Lesnar married Rena "Sable" Greek on May 6, 2006. They reside on a f ... (more)
Tags: Wrestler (2), Wwe (2), Training (1), American Male (1), F5 (1), 1970s Births (1), B.L (1), Martial Artist (1), Angry (1), Ended The Streak (1), Power (1), Death Clutch (1), White (1), Gym (1), American (1), Hard Work (1), UFC (1), Destroy (1), Fearless (1), Dominating (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
Rating:
6.8
164 Watched
3. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
4. WWE Raw (1993)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
Rating:
7.5
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Foxcatcher (2014)
Rating:
7
362 Watched
2. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
4. WWF Backlash (2002)
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soliloquy added this to a list 3 days, 3 hours ago
Eli Graminova posted 13 images [View All] 5 days, 12 hours ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Wives of Professional Wrestlers (19 person items)

"Sable (Rena Mero) "


Marshall added this to a list 4 weeks ago
kathy voted for an image 3 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
WWE Universal Title History (4 person items)

"Brock Lesnar (1st reign) April 2, 2017 - present... "


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year ago
WWE World Title History (51 person items)

"Brock Lesnar (1st reign) August 25, 2002 - November 17, 2002 The Big Show (2nd reign) November 17, 2002 - December 15, 2002 "Olympic Gold Medalist" Kurt Angle (3rd reign) December 15, 2002 - March 30, 2003 Brock Lesnar (2nd reign) March 30, 2003 - July 27, 2003 "Olympic Gold Medalist" Kurt Angle (4th reign) July 27, 2003 - September 16, 2003 Brock Lesnar (3rd reign) September 16, 2003 - February 15, 2004 "


BLivingston33 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Werderbernd added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top 15 active Wrestler (15 person items)
CD Smiles posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block