Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Brandie Rae Rothwell

Age: 38, born 5 November 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Brittney Skye Videos

Brittney Skye hot.

1040 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

13 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Brittney Skye [ born: Brandie Rae Rothwell on November 5, 1977 in Los Angeles, California ] is an adult film actress actress and director. She says she was "the horny kid" in high school, and between boys and her love of snowboarding did not attend school that often. On June 16, 2003, Skye ducked under a boundary rope and ran onto the putting green at Olympia Fields Country Club during the final round of the U.S. Open. The actress, who was topless at the time and had the URL of an online casino written on her chest and back, tried to present a flower to one of the competitors, Jim Furyk. In 2010, she was named by Maxim ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (5), Actress (4), Blonde (4), American (4), Model (3), Babe (3), Sex (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Female (3), Cute (3), 1977 (3), Adult (3), Porn (3), Woman (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Gorgeous (2), Tattoo (2), Short (2), Sex Addict (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.5
3502 Watched
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched




TV

1. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.7
40 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block