Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittney Marie Alger

Age: 29, born 25 October 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #5 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year ago 12 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
National Fashion League (421 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
15 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Brittney Alger was born on October 25, 1988 in Westlake, Ohio, USA. She is an actress, known for 21 Jump Street (2012), Pitch Perfect (2012) and 13 Sins (2014).
Tags: Hot (1), Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), Cute (1), Born In 1988 (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Buxom (1), Scorpio (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 21 Jump Street (2012)
Rating:
6.8
1348 Watched
2. Pitch Perfect (2012)
Rating:
6.9
787 Watched
Rating:
5.6
471 Watched
4. Furious Seven (2015)
Rating:
6.5
510 Watched
5. Fantastic Four (2015)
Rating:
3.9
331 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
633 Watched
2. Treme (2010)
Rating:
7.5
62 Watched
3. Breakout Kings (2011)
Rating:
7
77 Watched
4. Baby Daddy (2012)
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched
5. Common Law (2012)
Rating:
6.9
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JohnQPublic added this to a list 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Droop voted for 5 images 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months ago
National Fashion League (421 person items)
kathy voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

lustforlife voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for an image 9 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 10 months ago

zorro1025 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

gj2014 voted for an image 1 year ago

ciollini voted for 51 images [View All] 1 year ago

~(__^> voted for an image 1 year ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
Kitt voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Mikopoles voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

burnodo posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"w/ Dessie Mitcheson"


competent voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

EmmaBell posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block