Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Gandy

Age: 25, born 4 October 1993

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

10 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (343 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#53) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (154 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
2 votes
Beautiful Women (28 items)
list by fabulousfix
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
2 votes
Prettiest actresses (18 items)
list by horsecrazyluvr
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Brittany Gandy is an American Actress. She is known for her role as "Kayla Bunger" in Game Shakers on Nickelodeon and for appearing in feature film Pass The Light. She also played Candice in Faking It on MTV and appeared on iCarly.
Tags: Nickelodeon (2), Pretty (2), Stunning (2), Actress (2), Beautiful (2), Blonde (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Pass the Light (2015)
6 want to see




TV

Rating:
5
416 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (154 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
stewy rated this 4/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dasleandro voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Kisean Richards rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

fabulousfix added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Beautiful Women (28 person items)
fabulousfix voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

fabulousfix rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
horsecrazyluvr voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

horsecrazyluvr added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Prettiest actresses (18 person items)
horsecrazyluvr posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
horsecrazyluvr posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

horsecrazyluvr voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

horsecrazyluvr rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block