Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Barry

Age: 44, born 13 August 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

4 votes
Famous People Born in 1973 (38 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: - - [Link removed - login to see] - [Link removed - login to see] - [Link removed - login to see] - [Link removed - login to see] - Brittany Andrews or "Miss" Brittany Andrews (how She refers to Herself) [ born: Michelle Barry on August 13, 1973 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin ] was an American exotic dancer, adult film producer, actress / dominatrix and is currently working as a club DJ. Miss Andrews started her career as a model and host of various talk shows. She quickly took the reins of her first show, Talking Blue (1995), and became the Segment Producer for the cable-access talk show. She became Co-Produc ... (more)
Tags: Dominatrix (4), D.J. (4), Blonde (3), Pornstar (3), Porn Star (3), Blue Eyes (2), Big Boobs (2), Porn (2), Glamour Model (2), Born 1973 (2), American (2), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
22 Watched
Rating:
9
16 want to see
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Auction (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
deviantgreed rated this 8/10 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block