Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany May McHenry

Age: 32, born 28 May 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Top 30 girls born in May (30 items)
list by darin26
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
Nice Balloons... continued (Part 4) (50 items)
list by Duckman
Published 3 months, 1 week ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: McHenry was born in Mount Holly Township, New Jersey and grew up in Satellite Beach, Florida, where she graduated from Satellite High School in 2004, having been a member of the soccer team with future professional player Ashlyn Harris. McHenry attended Stetson University and played on the Hatters soccer team as a midfielder for the 2004 season. After graduating magna cum laude in 2007 from Stetson, McHenry went on to Northwestern University's Medill School of Journalism. At Medill, McHenry started covering stories in Chicago, Illinois. After graduating from journalism school, McHenry began her career working for WJLA-TV, ABC ... (more)
Tags: ESPN (2), Blonde (2), Great Smile (1), Cute (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Sports Reporter (1), News (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Duckman posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Duckman added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 voted for an image 7 months ago

mtc voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

Rock'n'roll posted 3 images 7 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Reginald Pelle voted for an image 1 year ago

Reginald Pelle rated this 10/10 1 year ago
darin26 posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Top 30 girls born in May (30 person items)
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block