Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Victoria Rizzo

Age: 31, born 10 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

10 votes
8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Britney Amber (born: Amber Victoria Rizzo on November 10, 1986 in Banning, California) is an American adult film actress and feature dancer. Britney started her career in the adult industry working as a legal prostitute at the Bunny Ranch in Carson City, Nevada. After meeting several girls who were experienced actresses in adult films, Amber decided to give it a go herself. However, Britney almost quit the adult film business after her first sex scene with a male performer turned into a rough experience that reduced her to tears. Fortunately, Amber recovered from this unpleasant incident, became more accustomed to the sometimes ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (9), Blonde (4), American (4), Female (3), Stunning (2), Pretty (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Model (2), Cute (2), Breathtaking (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Stunner (2), Born 1986 (1), Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
KlakieR rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block