Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stellabrina Ming-Lé Sanchez

Age: 25, born 3 February 1992

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patrick Dobransky


Lists

6 votes
Thank You Instagram (#3) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#58) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Brina Sanchéz-Dobransky was born Stellabrina Ming-Lé Sanchéz Febuary 3, 1992 in the Philippines. Her mother Ata Pengpengmong is Filipino and Vietnamese and her father Guillermo (Ger-mo) Sanchez is Filipino and Puerto Rican. Sanchez is said to have Chinese and Spanish (Spaniard) Sanchez has six elder siblings, four boys and three girls including her. When Sanchez was 10 years old her parents and her moved to San Diego, California because her father was offered a job there as an accountant. As Sanchez and her family were settling in California, she started going to school right away. As a Asian/Pacific Islander/Hispanic immagra ... (more)
Tags: Polynesian (1), Vietnamese (1), Fantastic (1), Pacific Islander (1), Splendid (1), Cute (1), Brilliant (1), Dimples (1), Smart (1), Sweet (1), Intelligent (1), 1992 (1), Funny (1), Born 1992 (1), Curvy (1), Fillipino (1), Short (1), Fillipina (1), Beautiful (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#3) (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block