Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Brigitte Swidrak
7.6 Rating
(13 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Brigitte Marie Swidrak

Age: 33, born 31 December 1984

Country of origin: United States


Lists

103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Quit Stalin,...Start Russian! (119 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
What the 'Elle Is This? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
calzedonia models. (38 items)
list by Maggie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Place of birth: Jefferson, New Jersey, USA Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86.5-61-89 Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe size: (US) 9.5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7 ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), #1 (1), 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

blubba85 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

qorachius rated this 8/10 3 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Victoria's secret all models (715 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

RGT rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sahaad voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 12 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

ciollini voted for 59 images [View All] 2 years ago

Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
money1401 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block