Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luz Abreu

Age: 34, born 15 October 1983

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

15 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
4 votes

Description: Bridgette B. was born Luz Abreu on October 15, 1983 in Barcelona, Spain. She's of Spanish descent. Bridgette moved to America in 2004. Bridgette attended Kent State University in Ohio, where she was a member of the sorority Chi Omega and earned a Bachelor of Science degree in Fashion Merchandising. Bridgette started out in the adult entertainment industry as a stripper while still in college and briefly worked as a receptionist prior to her involvement in porn. Bridgette first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2008; among the notable companies she has appeared in X-rated features for are Vivid, Hustler, Wicked, Nau ... (more)
Tags: Porn (2), Spanish (2), Blonde (2), Female (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Tattoo (1), Libra (1), Big Butt (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), 34E Bust Size (1), Adult (1), Latina (1), 1983 (1), Fetish (1), Born 1983 (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 want to see
2. Ready 2 Die (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
Rating:
9
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

StealthRUSH rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Daniel Hayes rated this 1/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ourlad rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block