Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bridget Christina Sandmeier

Age: 44, born 25 September 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nick Carpenter


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
108 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Who's the best WonderWoman ? (84 items)
list by compcua
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
born in year 1973 (118 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Half-sister of Anastasia Case. One of Hugh M. Hefner's girlfriends. Has a black-colored pekingese named Wednesday, after "Wednesday" from "The Addams Family" (1964) or "Winnie" for short. Has a cat named "Gizmo", after the character in Gremlins (1984). Has a fascination with the paranormal. Halloween is one of her favorite holidays. Tested for the Millenium Playboy Playmate. Her first real job was at a video store. Has a growing affinity for red wine, especially Merlot. She enrolled at college at the age of 17. Daughter of Judy Case. ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (2), Model (2), 1973 (2), Hazel Eyes (1), Born 1973 (1), Born In 1973 (1), Reality (1), United States (1), N. 1 (1), Born In September (1), September 25 (1), Bridget Marquardt (1), Bikini (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Robot Chicken (2001)
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
7.4
515 Watched
5. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
254 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.4
1825 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1092 Watched
3. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.3
914 Watched
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
5. The Telling (2009)
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katrum voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

compcua added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (428 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
compcua posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

muratarman voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Viro voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Viro voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
American female (333 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block