Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brianne Siddall

Stats

Birth Name: Brianne Chierighino Siddall

Age: 54, born 25 August 1963

Country of origin: United States


Lists

5 votes
The Many Faces of Power Rangers (46 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: Brianne Brozey was born on August 25, 1963 in the USA as Brianne Chierighino Siddall. She is known for her work on Digimón (1999), Hiroshima (1983) and Mi vecino Totoro (1988). Best known for her voice work of young teenaged or little boys in animes, cartoons and video games. Has completed several marathon and a 1/2 Ironman Triathlon during free time. Hobbies includes home construction, riding motorcycles, ice skating and goofing around with people. Is one of the only English-speaking voice actresses to voice the same character of all of the Xenosaga video game series. Brianne was the only voice actress to provide t ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.7
1106 Watched
2. Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Rating:
8.2
887 Watched
3. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.2
737 Watched
Rating:
5.8
726 Watched
Rating:
6.5
684 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tarzan (1999)
Rating:
6.8
2742 Watched
Rating:
8.2
2142 Watched
3. Metropolis (2001)
Rating:
7.1
404 Watched
Rating:
7.6
453 Watched
5. Iron Monkey (1993)
Rating:
7.4
153 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block