Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brianna Monique GarcĂ­a-Colace

Age: 34, born 21 November 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bryan Danielson


Lists

11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 9 months ago
5 votes
Beautiful Black Hair (56 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
National Fashion League (421 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
wwe divas (37 items)
list by Droop
Published 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Brianna Garcia Videos

The Best Bella Twins' Memories

42 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Brianna Garcia was born on November 21, 1983 in San Diego, California, USA. She is an actress, known for WWF Raw Is War (1993), WWE NXT (2010) and WWF SmackDown! (1999). She has been married to Bryan Danielson since April 11, 2014.
Tags: Wwe (2), Hispanic (2), Latina (2), Twin (2), WWE Diva (2), Beautiful (2), Awsome (1), Wrestler (1), Splendid (1), Better Than Nikki (1), Usa (1), Scottsdale Arizona (1), Skinny (1), Born 1983 (1), Total Divas (1), Born November 21 (1), Married (1), Mexican (1), Latino (1), Latin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Psych (2006)
Rating:
7.3
699 Watched
Rating:
6.3
261 Watched
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
4. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
3.4
6 Watched
3. WWE Summerslam (2014)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
4. WWE Payback (2014)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Droop added this to a list 1 day, 21 hours ago
wwe divas (37 person items)
cinephile96 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Just Damn Sexy (#39) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Dez88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"FANTASTIC!!!"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"Gorgeous!"


Dez88 voted for 70 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"nikki bella and brie bella (Brianna & Stephanie Nicole Garcia)"


clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months ago
National Fashion League (421 person items)
The Eggman voted for an image 5 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Black Hair (56 person items)
clayton jungle voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 9 months ago
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 person items)
clayton jungle voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 51 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

KingRichard voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

jenndubya posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Snerkie added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Brie Bella Seen in 2011 (w/Nikki Bella vs Beth Phoenix & Kelly Kelly) 2015 (w/Nikki Bella vs Natalya & Emma) Met in 2011 (Super rude)"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block