Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brianna Bater

Age: 29, born 5 October 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

27 votes
beauty in red hair (42 items)
list by lilski
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#51) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Deviantart.com Hello, I'm Brianna. I have my associates degree in photography and mostly shoot fashion and pinup style but I'm willing to shoot almost anything. I studied in Dayton, Ohio and moved back to Lexington this last November. ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (2), 5+ (1), Born In 1988 (1), American (1), Model (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Igram (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

mando voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years ago
coffee-boy voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block